(2016-2017) IX Promoción

Año Lectivo 2016 - 2017

 

TERCER AÑO DE BACHILLERATO TÉCNICO - PARALELO " A "
1  CHALEN JARAMILLO MARIA DANIELA
2  CORNEJO VILLACIS JAVIER EDUARDO
3  CORONEL SANTANA ARIADNA KATHERINE
4  HERRERA MAYORGA NADIA NICOLE
5  JAIME BADILLO LUIS FERNANDO
6  MARTINEZ BARRE DIEGO ANDRES
7  MORA GORDILLO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
8  PINCHEVSKY RIVERA PAOLA KATIUSKA
9 POZO CASTRO SEILIN ARIANA
10  QUESADA VERGARA MARTHA GABRIELA
11  QUIMIS BARCO ANGIE VALERIA
12  RAMIREZ MEZA ADRIANA NICOLE
13  SALVADOR GONZALEZ CESAR ANDRE
14  VELASCO DAVILA DOMENICA ALEJANDRA
15  VILLALVA LOPEZ JAVIER ANDRES

 

TERCER AÑO DE BACHILLERATO TÉCNICO - PARALELO " B "
1  ALAVA MEZA DAVID ELIAS
2  ALCIVAR MOLINA MARIA MICHELLE
3  CAPELLA IZQUIERDO DOMENICA FIORELLA
4  CASTILLO MORLA DENISSE PAULETTE
5  FLORES PALACIOS AMY ANAHY
6  FLORIL RODAS GUILLERMO DAVID
7  MARTILLO VELASCO JOSE FRANCISCO
8  MENDOZA CORRAL GUILLERMO ANDRES
9  ORTIZ MOLINA JOSE LEONARDO
10  PONCE HUERTA MIGUEL VLADIMIR
11  RIVERA AQUINO VALERIA CRISTINA
12  SANCHEZ SALDARRIAGA ARANTXA DANIELA
13  TORRES PROAÑO SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER
14  TREJO LOPEZ YARA JANETH
15  VELAZCO SANTOS GABRIEL ANDRES
16  VILLAFUERTE RIVERA TERESA DENISSE
17 VILLAVICENCIO CORNEJO CHRISTIAN DANIEL

 

TERCER AÑO DE BACHILLERATO GENERAL UNIFICADO , PARALELO " C "
1  AMADOR CORDOVA GENESIS VALENTINA
2  BASANTES GARCIA PAMELA NICOLE
3  BONOSO GORDILLO PAULA DENISSE
4  BRIONES SALAZAR MICHELLE DENISSE
5  CASTILLO ZAPATA NICOLLE DENISE
6  CASTRILLON ANDRADE JOANNE DENISSE
7  CASTRO LOPEZ DANIEL IGNACIO
8  CHAVEZ BENITES JOSE MANUEL
9  CRUZ ORTIZ ANA CRISTINA
10  FEIJOO RONQUILLO HAMED ISRAEL
11  GARCIA LITUMA JORGE EMILIO
12  GRANDA COELLO CESAR ANDRES
13  JURADO QUIJIJE DIANA ELIZABETH
14  MEDINA MUÑOZ ALEX SEBASTIAN
15  MENDOZA ESPINOZA RICARDO DANIEL
16  MERINO AVILA ANDREA DOMENICA
17  MONROY ARMIJOS PAOLA IRENE
18  MORENO CLEMENTE HENRY ALBERTO
19  MOSQUERA ALVAREZ CLAUDIA ISABEL
20  NIETO VASQUEZ CAMILA MARIA
21  ORTEGA LOOR MARIA JOSE
22  PASTOR SALAZAR MARIA CRISTINA
23  RIVADENEIRA BERMEO EUNICE ALEXANDRA
24  RIVERA VILLAFUERTE MAITTE ANTONELLA
25  RUBIO DUEÑAS VALERIA NICOLE
26  TOALA BERMUDEZ DAPHNE MELISSA
27  VERA CALLE JOSUE RICARDO

 

TERCER AÑO DE BACHILLERATO GENERAL UNIFICADO , PARALELO " D "
1  CHAGUAY MIRANDA RUTH CRISTINA
2  COBOS BODERO JOSE FRANCISCO
3  CONCHA GUERRA DOMENICA SOLANGE
4  CRUZ TENESACA WILLIAM ISRAEL
5  GONZALEZ MONTUFAR IBETH MELISSA
6  GUEVARA MONTENEGRO JOSE ANDRES
7  JIMENEZ MORA RICHARD JOSUE
8  LITARDO MACIAS CHRISTEL PAULINA
9  LITUMA NAJERA PAULA DANIELLA
10  LOGROÑO CARRION PAOLA VANESSA
11  LOOR GOMEZ FABIAN ANDRES
12  LOPEZ PONCE VANESSA NICOLE
13   LUZURIAGA GALLEGOS KEVIN JOEL
14  MARIN ROMERO GUSTAVO ANDRES
15  MENDOZA VELASCO JOSE DANIEL
16  MIÑO ALMEIDA CAMILO GABRIEL
17  MORQUECHO SANCHEZ CARLOS DANIEL
18  MUENTES POLANCO MELANIE PAULETTE
19  PEREZ BERTERO DOMENICA MARIA
20  PONCE GORDILLO VALERIA VERONICA
21  QUISAY PERALTA CARLOS JULIO
22  TERAN FREIRE CESAR EDUARDO
23  TOALA PEÑA XAVIER ISAAC
24  VALLEJO ROBALINO JIMMY DAVID
25  VARGAS ESPINOZA FABIO AARON
26  VILLON CASTRO DOMENICA KATHERINE
27  ZAMBRANO VERGARA ARIANA JULISSA

 

TERCER AÑO DE BACHILLERATO GENERAL UNIFICADO , PARALELO " E"
1  AIZAGA GONZALEZ GIANNI STEFAN
2  AVILES LOOR EDUARDO JOSHUE
3  COELLO LEGARDA ANDREA ROMINA
4  CORONEL MENDOZA NICOLAS MAURICIO
5  GARCES GARCES LUIS CARLOS
6  GOMEZ ROCA DOMENICA SOFIA
7  HERNANDEZ COELLO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
8  HERRERA NOLIVOS FRANK ANTHONY
9  ITURRALDE CELLERI RAFAEL IVAN
10  JARAMILLO LINDAO YADIRA LISBETH
11  JURADO CEVALLOS MARIA CRISTINA
12  LARA MACHUCA BRIAN ALEXIS
13  LEON CANTOS NAYADE YELIMAR
14  LINDAO VARGAS SARA PAULA
15  MEJIA CELI MARIA FERNANDA
16  MENDOZA ROMERO ISABELLA SOLEDAD
17  MINDIOLA ROSALES CHRISTIAN OMAR
18  MORAN VALENCIA KEVIN RODOLFO
19  MURILLO MACIAS MELISA MARIEL
20  ROSSIGNOLI DONGGILIO ROMMYNA DOMENICA
21  SANCHEZ HEREDIA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
22  SORIA CEDEÑO ROBERTO ANTONIO
23  SUAREZ CALDERON MARIO DANIEL
24  ULLOA ALARCON KAYO EMILIO
25  VEGA BARQUET DIEGO ESTEFANO
26  VIZUETA JATIVA ALLISSON NICOLE
27  ZAMBRANO FLORES TAMIA NAMUR