(2010-2011) XIII Promoción

 

Año Lectivo 2010 - 2011

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    ALMEIDA  AGUIRRE JAVIER
    2.    ANDRADE  LUNA ANDREA
    3.    BASTIDAS  RONQUILLO  LUIS
    4.    CHIQUITO MENDOZA IVAN
    5.    ESPINOZA  MORA  MARIO JOSE
    6.    FERRUZOLA  NAVARRO  ANDREA
    7.    FRANCO  GARAICOA  ANA  GABRIEL
    8.    HERNANDEZ  JARAMILLO  EDISON
    9.    HUAYAMAVE  NIETO JONATHAN
    10.    JARAMILLO  RODRIGUEZ NELSON
    11.    MENA  TAPIA  ANDRES ALBERTO
    12.    MONROY  OYAQUE  JUAN JOSE
    13.    PEÑAFIEL  MOREIRA  JORDY
    14.    POTES GUITIERRES  PAOLO
    15.    RAMIREZ GAIBOR  CONSUELO
    16.    SALVADOR INTRIAGO CHRISTIAN
    17.    TAFUR  CAJIAS LUIS  EDUARDO
    18.    VELASTEGUI VARGAS  JONATHAN
    19.    YEPEZ  CANTOS  RAFAEL ANDRES

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    ALEJANDRO  PROAÑO  EDWARD
    2.    BADILLO  TAIANO  EMILIO  ANDRES
    3.    BAJAÑA  BARAHONA DANNY
    4.    BONILLA  ARREAGA  KATHERINE
    5.    CARDENAS ZURITTA MIGUEL  ANGEL
    6.    CARVAJAL SARMIENTO  FIORELLA
    7.    CHANG  YU  CHENG
    8.    FLORES  MORA  CAROL  NATALIA
    9.    FRANCO  ROCA  LUCIA  ISABEL
    10.    GONZALEZ  VELEZ  JORGE  ENRIQUE
    11.    GUERRERO  LOPEZ DAVID FERNANDO
    12.    HENK  SUBIA  IGNACIO  MARTIN
    13.    LLAGUNO  CABEZAS ARIANA
    14.    LUNA  VERGARA  NINOSCHKA
    15.    MANCERO  TROYA  JULIO XAVIER
    16.    MENDIBUROS ANDRES
    17.    MURILLO  PALMA  CAROLINA  ROCIO
    18.    PEÑA  ARGUDO  JOSUE  RAFAEL
    19.    PONCE  GRANIZO  MELISSA
    20.    SOTOMAYOR  GALLEGOS  CESAR
    21.    ULLOA  VARGAS  MACHUCA  CECILIA
    22.    VASQUEZ  MONTIEL  DANIEL ANGEL
    23.    VELARDE  FLORES  JOSUE  EDUARDO
    24.    WEISSON AVILES  JERRY   DANIEL
    25.    ZAMBRANO  BERMEO ANA  BELEN
    26.    ZURITA CASTRO  BELEN  JUSSY

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    ALBAN MARISCAL EDUARDO ANDRES
    2.    ARAMBULO REYES SONNIA VERONICA
    3.    AVILA ZAMBRANO JORGE DAVID
    4.    BANEGAS ANDRADE KAROLAIN RUBY
    5.    CAICEDO COELLO MARJORIE ALEXANDRA
    6.    CAMPOZANO MOYANO NICOLE ANDREINA
    7.    CEVALLOS FALCONES GENE STEVE
    8.    GALLINO SUAREZ EMMA LETICIA
    9.    GRANDA VALENCIA NATALIA DENISSE
    10.    GUZMAN TAPIA SAZKIA LEONELA
    11.    MARTRUS REYES ZAYRI ELIZABETH
    12.    NAVARRETE PONCE ARIANNA MARINA
    13.    OCHOA CAMPOZANO MARIA JOSE
    14.    ORTIZ BERMUDEZ GREGORIO ENRIQUE
    15.    PALMA CEDEÑO HECTOR SANTIAGO
    16.    ROBALINO GAIBOR MAYRA ALEJANDRA
    17.    RODRIGUEZ MARTRUS ANA MARIA
    18.    TORRES RAMIREZ MYRIAM ISABEL
    19.    VILLEGAS ZAMBRANO EVELYN DAYANA
    20.    ZAMBRANO MEDINA JORGE ANDRES

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: SOCIALES

    1.    ALBAN  MONCAYO  JOSELYN
    2.    CISTERNAS  BUENAÑO  ARIADNA
    3.    COELLO MONTALVAN  CINTHIA
    4.    CRUZ  MALDONADO  MICHELLE
    5.    FLORES  PALACIOS  JOSELINE
    6.    GOMEZ  REINA  ROSICLER
    7.    HENK  OLIVARES  MARIA
    8.    LOPEZ  GERMAN  KAREN  NICOLE
    9.    LOSSA  VALAREZO  MARIA
    10.    MANTILLA  NARVAEZ MARIA
    11.    MANTILLA  NAVARRO HUGO
    12.    MOREJON  GORDILLO JORGE
    13.    MORI  SALAZAR  ANDREA
    14.    RENDON MOSCOSO  YAMELL
    15.    RITES  AVILES  FRANCISCO
    16.    RIVERA  ALVARADO  MITCHEL
    17.    RODRIGUEZ  CABALLERO  MARTIN
    18.    VELEZ  FRANCO  ERICKA

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: CONTABILIDAD

    1.    ALVAREZ  VICTOR  CAROLINA
    2.    ARELLANO CARRANZA JORGE
    3.    BAJAÑA  MENDOZA KRISTTY
    4.    CONSTANTE  MERA  JAZMIN
    5.    COX  ANDRADE  MADELAINE
    6.    FLORES CORONEL SARA
    7.    GAME  PONTON MARIA TERESA
    8.    JARAMILLO WONG LAURA
    9.    LAZO  FRANCO  ANDREA
    10.    MACIAS  PONTON SAMANTA
    11.    MOREJON  VASQUEZ  NATHALY
    12.    OVIEDO COELLO JORGE  ENRIQUE
    13.    PEREZ  PALACIOS  GUADALUPE
    14.    POLO NOVILLO MARIA
    15.    REDROBAN  LEON MARIA
    16.    RIOS  MEJILLON  MARIA  JOSE
    17.    TOLOZANO MENESES  MELANY
    18.    TUCKER  YEPEZ JORDY  JAIR
    19.    VELEZ CUEVA  JUAN FERNANDO
    20.    VERGARA  ARELLANO  JOSELINE
    21.    VINTIMILLA SUAREZ  MARIA