(2009-2010) XII Promoción

Año Lectivo 2009 - 2010

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    CALERO CORREA MISHELLE JANETT
    2.    CAMCHONG AUZ HOILENG SAMANTHA
    3.    CARRIEL QUINTEROS PAULA ANDREA
    4.    CARRIÓN GALINDO ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
    5.    CASTRO VÉLEZ CHRISTOPHER RICARDO
    6.    CELY PÁRRAGA DEBORA JAEL
    7.    CRIOLLO CEVALLOS FELIX ABELARDO
    8.    DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ ANGIE LISSETTE
    9.    ESTRELLA RODRÍGUEZ PEDRO ANDRÉS
    10.    FABRE TORAL ANDRÉ DAVID
    11.    FEIJOÓ GONZALEZ ANDRÉS EMILIO
    12.    FLORES VÉLEZ MARÍA FERNANDA
    13.    GALLEGOS SUÁREZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER
    14.    GONZAGA TOSO CAROLINA
    15.    GUZMÁN REYES EDUARDO ANDRÉS
    16.    IZQUIERDO CHAVARRIA MARIO
    17.    JÁTIVA CASTILLO HÉCTOR STEVEN
    18.    MARTÍNEZ BARRÉ JOSÉ GABRIEL
    19.    MERINO MORENO GABRIELA STEFANIE
    20.    MORÁN GONZÁLEZ ANA BELÉN
    21.    MORENO ALVARADO WAGNER
    22.    NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ SONIA DANIELA
    23.    PACHECO PISCO DIEGO JAVIER
    24.    PADILLA LOZANO JODIE MADELAINE
    25.    PONCE GUILLÉN RICARDO ANTONIO
    26.    REYES MONTES JUAN CARLOS
    27.    REYES MOSQUERA FABIOLA LISSETTE
    28.    RUIZ PIZA JOSÉ ANTONIO
    29.    SANTOS NAVARRETE MANUEL EDUARDO
    30.    VÁSCONEZ SÁNCHEZ LEONEL BERNARDO
    31.    VILLACÍS MACÍAS IVETTE JESSENIA
    32.    VINUEZA PALACIOS ADRIAN JAVIER
    33.    ZAMBRANO BRAVO JENNIFER CAROLINA
    34.    ZAMBRANO JARA DIANA IVETTE

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    ÁLVAREZ VILLACÍS ANTONIO ANDRÉS
    2.    CALDERÓN CALDERÓN LILA ESNER
    3.    CALDERÓN ESPINOZA VIVIANA GIANELLA
    4.    GALARZA HEUPEL JOSHUA
    5.    GAMBOA ONOFRE ELIANA ALEXANDRA
    6.    GARAICOA SALAS MARÍA BELÉN
    7.    HENK SUBIA CAROL LISETTE
    8.    IDROVO TUPAC YUPANQUI ANA BELÉN
    9.    IZQUIERDO ORTEGA DENISSE
    10.    JIMÉNEZ MOREJÓN ÓSCAR ANDRÉS
    11.    LADD HIDALGO MARÍA BELÉN
    12.    MANSSUR CONGRAINS ZAIDY YAMEL
    13.    OCHOA CAMPOZANO JOSÉ LUIS
    14.    PAZMIÑO JURADO VIVIANA ANDREA
    15.    PLÚA CUESTA JOSÉ ANDRÉS
    16.    RUANO VELASCO ANDREA GABRIELA
    17.    SILVA LOAIZA JOSUÉ ABRAHAM
    18.    TOSCANO FERNÁNDEZ ANGIE MISHELL
    19.    VERA ORTEGA ELIZABETH MATILDE

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    ÁLVAREZ BUSTAMANTE MIGUEL ANGEL
    2.    AMPUERO CABRERA JUAN JOSÉ
    3.    ASTUDILLO LOYOLA XAVIER ANDRÉS
    4.    AVELLÁN GÓMEZ DANIEL ALFREDO
    5.    BALANZÁTEGUI CALERO FRANZ ROBERTO
    6.    CARBO PALACIO JORGE ANDRÉS
    7.    CASCANTE PONGUILLO PAOLA
    8.    CASTILLO AGUILAR CARLOS BOLÍVAR
    9.    CEDEÑO BLACIO MARIA BELÉN
    10.    CHACHA RIVERA CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS
    11.    CUAN SAQUICELA SURYA NAGYBE
    12.    CUSME JARAMILLO JULIO ADRIÁN
    13.    DROUET LEÓN VALERIA ESTEFANÍA
    14.    ENCALADA TRIANA KARLA GIANELLA
    15.    FLORES MORA SORAYA ESTEFANÍA
    16.    FUENTES PIEDRAHITA INDIRA SOLANGE
    17.    GOYA TRUJILLO JOHANNA VANESA
    18.    GUZMÁN VILLAVICENCIO AMALIA
    19.    ICAZA MORÁN JOSÉ ANDRÉS
    20.    LANDÍVAR LÓPEZ DANIEL FRANCISCO
    21.    MANZO SANDOYA ANDRÉS FRANCISCO
    22.    MAQUILÓN GUEVARA JOSÉ LUIS
    23.    MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ NICOLE ANDREA
    24.    MEDINA CHECA THALÍA JOCELYN
    25.    MONSERRATE CEDEÑO JOSÉ MIGUEL
    26.    MORALES FUENTES BORIS ISSAC
    27.    PARRALES VIDAL ISIS NATALI
    28.    PIEDRA PEÑA MICHELLE ALEJANDRA
    29.    PINEDA VERDESOTO ÓSCAR ALEJANDRA
    30.    PINO DÍAZ GUILLERMO ANDREÉ
    31.    RICAURTE SALAZAR HÓLGER FERNANDO
    32.    RIZZO CERCADO STEFANI PAOLA
    33.    ROBAYO ALCOCER STEFANI PAOLA
    34.    SUÁREZ LOOR LINDA ELIZABETH
    35.    YÉPEZ CANTOS GABRIELA MARÍA

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: SOCIALES

    1.    BENÍTEZ CARRASCO MARÍA CRISTINA
    2.    BENÍTEZ ESCANDÓN KARLA MARLY
    3.    CANTOS SÁNCHEZ LOURDES MADELAINE
    4.    CARDENAS ZURITA MELISSA VERÓNICA
    5.    COELLO MONTALVO GERALDINE
    6.    ESCALANTE LARA CINTHYA KATHERINE
    7.    FARAH FOYAIN ANDREA IBETH
    8.    FRANCO SÁNCHEZ MARÍA ELENA
    9.    GRANDA VALENCIA MARÍA GABRIELA
    10.    HUERTA HINOJOSA MERCEDES PAOLA
    11.    LAFFERTE TACLE PRISCILA MISHELLE
    12.    LEÓN ALTAMIRANO VALERIA FABIOLA
    13.    LIMA CRUZ ANDREA KARYNA
    14.    MENDOZA YÉPEZ MANUEL EDUARDO
    15.    ORDÓÑEZ CORONEL GLORIA
    16.    RAMOS BERMEO NICOLE BETHSABE
    17.    RÍOS ÁVILA ASSENET EVANGELINA
    18.    ROCAFUERTE VARGAS CHRISTIAN
    19.    RUIZ SÁNCHEZ JOSELYN VALERIA
    20.    SANTOS AMPUERO JORGE LUIS
    21.    TAY LEE MACÍAS SIUYEE
    22.    VERGARA PINTO MALÚ CECILIA