(2005-2006) VIII Promoción

Año Lectivo 2005 - 2006

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS
    1.    BRIONES CARRION TATIANA VALEIA
    2.    DIAZ WU ANGEL JULIO
    3.    GARCIA HERRERA ALEX MAURICIO
    4.    GILER VALVERDE STEPHANIE AZUCENA
    5.    LIN CHEN CHIA JUNG
    6.    MEDINA CASTRO GIANELLA MARGARITA
    7.    MENENDEZ  LOOR ELIANA RAQUEL
    8.    MESTANZA MORENO ANDREA DEL ROCIO
    9.    NUÑEZ DEL ARCO NIETO RICARDO MAURICIO
    10.    ORELLANA JAIME MARIA JOSE
    11.    OROZCO MORA ANTONIO JOSE
    12.    PARRALES GARCIA ERICK JOSE
    13.    PIEDRA PEÑA ALLISON SILVIA
    14.    RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ GRACE TATIANA
    15.    RODRIGUEZ VERA CARLOS ROBERTO
    16.    SALAZAR PALMA PAUL ANIBAL
    17.    SANTOS LUCAS DIEGO ANDRES
    18.    VELASCO CASTRO VIVIANA JACQUELINE
    19.    ZAMBRANO BERMEO JOSE ANDRES

    1.    CABRERA NOHLE MARIO ANDRES
    2.    CHAN SUN WEI SHUN
    3.    CHUM BASURTO JAVIER ALEJANDRO
    4.    CRUZ VILLAMAR JOSE ANTONIO
    5.    FRANCO ZAMBRANO JUAN MODESTO
    6.    ICAZA DELEG GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
    7.    LOPEZ CADENA KAREN DESIREE
    8.    MOREJON COBA IVAN ESTEBAN
    9.    PALACIOS LOURIDO MANUEL RICARDO
    10.    PAREJA ALVAREZ JONATHAN DAVID
    11.    PEÑAFIEL MOREIRA CARLOS LEONARDO
    12.    PLUA CUESTA JAUN JOSE
    13.    REYES MONTES LUIS FRANCISCO
    14.    REYES MONTESDEOCA
    15.    ROMO ESPINOZA HUGO ANTONIO
    16.    ROSERO URETA KARLA MARINA
    17.    TSAI LIU SHENG WEN
    18.    TORRES VELIZ FERNANDO JESUS
    19.    VALENCIA MARIA CONCHITA

    1.    ALBORNOZ JARAMILLO DANIELA FERNANDA
    2.    ANDRADE COLOMA PABLO ANIBAL
    3.    ANDRADE SANCHEZ MARIA VERONICA
    4.    BLUSZTEIN FIGUEROA DAVID ENRIQUE
    5.    BOLAÑOS CEDEÑO GABRIELA DENISSE
    6.    BRAVO BOHORQUEZ MARTHA MARIANELLA
    7.    BRAVO CEDEÑO NESTOR JAVIER
    8.    BUSTAMANTE SALAZAR CHRISTIAN GABRIEL
    9.    CANO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
    10.    CARDENAS REINOSO DARIO ANDRES
    11.    COELLO TRELLES BERENICE LISSETTE
    12.    CRUZ MALDONADO DESIREE VERONICA
    13.    GALAN FRANCO MARIO ANDRES
    14.    GUZMAN VILLAVICENCIO DENNIS FABRICIO
    15.    INTRIAGO ZAMBRANO WAGNNER ARIOL
    16.    JARAMILLO WONG OMAR JOSUE
    17.    LIZANO DOMINGUEZ ESTEFANIA SOLANGE
    18.    MEJIA RAMIREZ MARIA VERONICA
    19.    MENDEZ LATORRE CINDY ELIZABETH
    20.    MORAN CABRERA PRISCILA VERONICA
    21.    NAVAS ARCILA FRANCY GISELLE
    22.    ORRALA OTERO LISSETTE GARDENIA
    23.    PALACIO BARROS MARIA LEONOR
    24.    REYES BENITEZ EDUARDO CESAR
    25.    RICAURTE SALAZAR ANDREA STEPHANIE
    26.    ROJAS FIGUEROA GIANLLA PATRICIA
    27.    SALCEDO ERAZO MARIA DENISSE
    28.    SANCHEZ ARTEAGA BERNARDA ANDREA
    29.    SANCHEZ MIRANDA OSCAR FREDDY
    30.    TERRANOVA INTRIAGO CRISTHIAN MANUEL
    31.    TORRES ABAD SARA MARIA
    32.    VILLEGAS ZANBRANO JOHATHAN PAUL
    33.    ZAMBRANO BARAHONA ALEXANDRA MARIELA
    34.    ZAMBRANO MARTRUS CHRISTIAN JOSE

    1.    BAQUERIZO MARQUEZ DENISSE ESTEFANIA
    2.    BURGOS MOSQUERA KAREN JOHANNA
    3.    CAMACHO BERNUDEZ MARIA SOL
    4.    CHANG QUIROZ CARMEN JULIA
    5.    MAYORGA VACA ERIK FABIAN
    6.    NUÑEZ MORAN TANIA DEL ROCIO
    7.    SANTACRUZ  TORRE EMILIO EFRAIN
    8.    TORRES JACOME ERIKA ELENA
    9.    VERA BURGOS GISELLE IVETTE
    10.    VILLENA VALENCIA DIEGO FABRIZZIO