(2004-2005) VII Promoción

Año Lectivo 2004 - 2005

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    ACOSTA CROW TATIANA DENISSE
    2.    BARBA MACIAS JUAN JAVIER
    3.    CABANILLA GUZMAN ERNESTO MANUEL
    4.    CARRION VILLACIS STEPHANIE MADELINE
    5.    CEDEÑO AVILA JOAN DANIELA
    6.    CHAGUAY MIRANDA JORGE DANIEL
    7.    CUSME JARAMILLO CARLA ANDREA
    8.    DELGADO JERVIS CAROLINA ALEXANDRA
    9.    ESTEVES BUSTAMANTE ROBERTO IVAN
    10.    GARAY REYES JUAN ANDRES
    11.    GUERRA MORAN GABRIELA EUNICE
    12.    MEJIA ZAMBRANO HUGO ARMANDO
    13.    MORANTE GALARZA DENISSE ALEXANDRA
    14.    OLVERA ESCOBAR OSCAR GUILLERMO
    15.    ORDOÑEZ VINUEZA ANDREA LETICIA
    16.    PINO RODRIGUEZ JEAN FRANKLIN
    17.    RAMIREZ PEREDO NATHALIE KRISTEL
    18.    ROMERO VELOZ ROMMEL ALBERTO
    19.    ROSAS BORJA LUIS ANDRES
    20.    RUIZ PIZA PEDRO RICARDO
    21.    SALVADOR MORALES HELEN GRISSEL
    22.    TROYA VERA JOHNNY XAVIER
    23.    WONG ZHANG ALEXANDRA SIU YIN

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    AGUIRRE QUIÑONEZ VICENTE OMAR
    2.    CARRION MENDOZA MARIA JOSE
    3.    CASTILLO LEON ROBERTO EDUARDO
    4.    COBEÑA NAVARRETE TITO ANDRES
    5.    FARIAS BOHORQUEZ TATIANA ALEXANDRA
    6.    FARIAS FLORES BELGICA PAULINA
    7.    GARCIA MANJARES GINGER LISSETTE
    8.    JATIVA GUTIERREZ CYNDI ANDREA
    9.    MAQUILON LIPARI PIER LUIGGI
    10.    MARTINEZ LUJANO FABRICIO ENRIQUE
    11.    MENDEZ ARIAS KARLA MIRELLA
    12.    MENDOZA CASTRO ARMANDO GABRIEL
    13.    NARANJO FRANCO MARIA FERNANDA
    14.    NIEBLA CARRASCO LILA ANDREA
    15.    ORTEGA MOLINA GLADYS DIANA
    16.    RIVADENEIRA JIJON JUAN PABLO
    17.    SALTOS BERNAL GINGER VIVIANA
    18.    TOMALA CARVAJAL ERIKA GABRIELA
    19.    VELASCO CASTRO HUGO FABRICIO
    20.    ZAMBRANO BERMEO MARIA JOSE

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    BEN BOUDID VERDUGA SOLOUA
    2.    CANTOS CEDEÑO STALING ESTUARDO
    3.    CASTAÑEDA ARMAS SARA ELIZABETH
    4.    CEVALLOS CASTRO MARIA FERNANDA
    5.    CEVALLOS PULLEY GUSTAVO ADOLFO
    6.    FRANCO ZAMBRANO SONIA LILIBETH
    7.    GALARZA BARRERA DIANA CAROLINA
    8.    GARCIA PESANTES OMAR WLADIMIR
    9.    LUZ ORELLANA KAREM GINET
    10.    MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE DANIEL
    11.    MATEUS MACIAS CLAUDIA NATHALIE
    12.    MAYORGA VACA THALIA PAULINA
    13.    MIRANDA CEDEÑO XIOMARA STEFANIA
    14.    ORDOÑEZ CORONEL MICHAEL ANDRES
    15.    REYES RODRIGUEZ ROMMY GEOMAR
    16.    RIVAS FLOR FRANCISCO LUIS
    17.    SOLIS GAVILANES ALBERTO DAVID
    18.    TOMALA NIETO DONNA REBECCA
    19.    TOROSINE LLANGA NOEMI ALEXANDRA
    20.    VELASTEGUI CELLERI DIANA VERONICA
    21.    VILLAVICENCIO GAIBOR SANDRA VERONICA
    22.    ZAMBRANO RUIZ KELLY YOSHIGEI

    1.    ARMANZA ALVAREZ NATALIA SOLEDAD
    2.    BARRERA ROCCATAGLIATA JESSICA PAOLA
    3.    CABRERA LARRETA LUIS ALBERTO
    4.    CABRERA TAPIA ANTONELLA STEFANIA
    5.    CASTRO VELEZ DANNY ALEXANDER
    6.    CONCHA CRESPO MARTHA ALEXANDRA
    7.    FUENTES ZAVALA JOSE ADRIAN
    8.    GAVILANES SALAZAR MARIA BELEN
    9.    LOOR FUENTES JENNIFER PAOLA
    10.    MARCOS MIRANDA MARIA GABRIELA
    11.    MOREIRA CASTILLO RAMIRO FERNANDO
    12.    MORENO FRANCO ANDREA DENISSE
    13.    ORTIZ DURANGO RUDDY RAFAEL
    14.    PINTO CABALLERO JUAN MARCOS
    15.    PINTO ZHINDON ANAFA ROMINA
    16.    POVEDA VALDIVIESO CESAR ALFREDO
    17.    QUIROLA HILL GABRIEL ANDRES
    18.    RIVAS ORTIZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
    19.    RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO ANDREA ESTEFANIA
    20.    SUAREZ ZABALA JOSE IGNACIO
    21.    VERA BURGOS RUTH LISSETTE
    22.    YEROVI RAYMOND MELIANY LIZZETTE