(2001-2002) IV Promoción

Año Lectivo 2001 - 2002

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    ÁLVAREZ PONCE KRISTEL IRENE
    2.    CABALLERO DORADO VANESSA DEL PILAR
    3.    CABRERA LARRETA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
    4.    CORRALES TROYA PABLO
    5.    DA SILVA SARALEGUI LEONARDO
    6.    GUERRA MORÁN CARLOS ALBERTO
    7.    GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ LUIS ALBERTO
    8.    HUNG I HS IUNG
    9.    IZURIETA LÓPEZ GINA MARÍA
    10.    MÁRQUEZ ROMO LILIANA VANESSA
    11.    MARTÍN DAHIK NICOLÁS AUGUSTO
    12.    MITE LÓPEZ JENNIFER MELISSA
    13.    MOLINA SALAVARRÍA ADRIÁN STEVENS
    14.    MONCAYO ORTIZ JONATHAN
    15.    MONCAYO ORTIZ MICHAEL
    16.    PACHAY MACÍAS CARLA ISABEL
    17.    PALADINES ESPINOZA ANDRÉS DANIEL
    18.    PARRA MOINA CARLOS DANNY
    19.    PINZÓN ALARCÓN MOISES RODRIGO
    20.    SÁNCHEZ ARAUJO JAVIER ANDRÉS
    21.    UBILLA COELLO ANNIE SOFÍA
    22.    WONG VÁSQUEZ DIANA ALEXANDRA
    23.    YANQUI BALÓN MARTHA LUCIA
    24.    ZAVALA GONZALEZ ANDREA DEL CARMEN

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    APOLINARIO RUGEL LISSETTE MELISSA
    2.    CASCANTE SANTILLÁN LUIS ENRIQUE
    3.    CHÁVEZ SOLANO DIANA ELIZABETH
    4.    DURÁN CASTRO ANDREA DENNISE
    5.    ESPARZA LÓPEZ MANUEL ANDRÉS
    6.    FARÍAS BOHÓRQUEZ RAÚL FERNANDO
    7.    GOTAIRE CAMACHO ROGER MARVIN
    8.    GUERRERO ORTIZ ALEXANDRA MARÍA
    9.    GUEVARA GONZÁLEZ  MARÍA IVETT
    10.    MANDUJANO CÁRDENAS ALEX GUILLERMO
    11.    MONTALVO WONG ANDREA LAY LI
    12.    NÚÑEZ DEL ARCO NIETO RAMÓN ALFREDO
    13.    OÑATE BRAVO JULIA FERNANDA
    14.    PARRA GÓMEZ PATRICIA ISABEL
    15.    TROYA PALACIOS  CAROLINA JACQUELINE
    16.    UZCA URVINA MARY ELIZABETH
    17.    VALENCIA AVILÉS LISSETTE SAMANTHA
    18.    VILLENA VALENCIA DANIEL ANDRÉS
    19.    VITERI BAQUERIZO MARÍA FERNANDA

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    ARRATA GAVILANES JAIME LEONIDAS
    2.    AYALA DIEZ INGRID ISABEL
    3.    BERMÚDEZ ANDRADE CLEMENCIA MARÍA
    4.    CADENA GÓMEZ LUIS EDUARDO
    5.    CAMPODÓNICO HIDALGO ANDREA ELIZABETH
    6.    CEVALLOS CORNEL MARÍA GABRIELA
    7.    CHALCO VALDEZ CINDY ALICIA
    8.    COELLO LEÓN MARÍA GRACIELA
    9.    CRUZ VILLAGRÁN VICTOR HUGO
    10.    DELGADO JERVIS DAVID ALEJANDRO
    11.    DELGADO ZAVALA ADRIANA ELIZABETH
    12.    ERAZO CALDERÓN JUAN ERNESTO
    13.    FUENTES MARÍN JAIME ERNESTO
    14.    GUZMÁN VILLAVICENCIO CARLOS ANDRÉS
    15.    HINOJOSA BENAVIDES NATHALY MALENA
    16.    LEIMBERG VILLAMAR MARÍA DE LOURDES
    17.    LÓPEZ GOMEZCOELLO MAIGLEN
    18.    MORALES CHÁVEZ JUAN CARLOS
    19.    MORALES MARRIOT MARÍA GABRIEL
    20.    OLVERA BERNAB JOSÉ ANTONIO
    21.    PORTALANZA ZAMBRANO ANDREA ROXANA
    22.    QUIJANO GAME RUBY EUNICE
    23.    RAMOS YARNITH ESTEFANIE NOEMÍ
    24.    SALAME MORA DANNY XAVIER
    25.    SALAZAR AGUIÑAGA KARLA ALEXANDRA
    26.    SIGCHO SÁNCHEZ GABRIELA ELIZABETH
    27.    SOLORZANO RENDÓN JOSÉ LUIS
    28.    UBILLA LETAMENDI VILMA JANINE
    29.    VILLACIS LEÓN JOSÉ LUIS