(2000-2001) III Promoción

Año Lectivo 2000 - 2001

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    ABAD  RAMÍREZ MILTON XAVIER
    2.    ARAGUNDI GILER ERICK JAVIER
    3.    ARELLANO PUCCI JAVIER ANDRÉS
    4.    ARELLANO ZAMBRANO ABRAHAN ELÍAS
    5.    AVILES PÁEZ PETER ALEX
    6.    BRAVO VILLEGAS CINTHYA PAMELA
    7.    CEVALLOS PEÑA RAMÓN RAFAEL
    8.    COLMONT PARRA JESSICA ESTEFANÍA
    9.    CORONEL PARRA JESSICA ESTEFANÍA
    10.    CRUZ VIVAR EVELYN DYNNE
    11.    DÍAZ VALLEJO LIZETTE GABRIELA
    12.    FLORES BEDÓN MARÍA GABRIELA
    13.    IDROVO RODRÍGUEZ SOPHY MARÍA
    14.    IZURRIETA TINAJERO MARÍA ELENA
    15.    MANTILLA NARVAEZ MARÍA DANIELA
    16.    MIDEROS ROMERO CHRISTIAN JAVIER
    17.    ORELLANA MORA LISSETTE
    18.    PACHAY MACÍAS MARÍA GABRIELA
    19.    PACHECO FLORES ROCÍO ANDREA
    20.    PAREJA MOREIRA DIANA JACQUELINE
    21.    PAZMIÑO FRANCO HEYDI GUADALUPE
    22.    RODRÍGUEZ VARGAS MACHUCA CARLOS MANUEL
    23.    SALCEDO ERAZO MIGUEL FERNANDO
    24.    SALTOS CAICEDO JEAN PAUL
    25.    SALVADOR MORALES ZULEMA GRISSEL
    26.    SUÁREZ COLLANTES MARÍA FERNANDA
    27.    VALLEJO LÓPEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    AGUILAR ARMENDÁRIZ LINDA PAMELA
    2.    CEVALLOS PULLEY EVELYN ALEXANDRA
    3.    CEVALLOS ROSERO PRISCILA VANESSA
    4.    CLAVIJO ESPINOZA VICENTE EDMUNDO
    5.    COBEÑA TERÁN BRENDA DENISSE
    6.    GARCÍA BUSTILLOS CARLOS RONALD
    7.    MARTILLO ONOFA CARLOS RONALD
    8.    NAVARRETE ARANDA LUIS ANTONIO
    9.    TRIANA TRIANA CARLOS ORLANDO
    10.    VALLEJO LÓPEZ JORGE LUIS
    11.    ZAMBRANO BARAHONA FREDDY GABRIEL
    12.    ZAMBRANO FLORIL CHRISTIAN NICOLÁS

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    ARRICIAGA VÁSQUEZ JOHANNA ALEXANDRA
    2.    AYALA DIEZ LUIS ALBERTO
    3.    AYLUARDO BARROS KARLA PAOLA
    4.    BALÁS LEÓN ORQUÍDEA ELIZABETH
    5.    CABRERA LARRETA GERMÁN ALEX
    6.    CARBONELL MENDIETA MARÍA CRISTINA
    7.    CEDEÑO ÁVILA CARLA FERNANDA
    8.    CEVALLOS CORONEL MARÍA DE LOURDES
    9.    FUENTES PIEDRAHITA NAVILLA SOLANGE
    10.    KNOW MORAL DIANA MAGALY
    11.    MÁRQUEZ RATTI JONATHAN ALFREDO
    12.    MOREIRA CASTILLO NELLY MABEL
    13.    MURILLO MENA ÁMBAR DALINDA
    14.    NOBOA PÁEZ CRISTINA LISSETTE
    15.    PINTO CABALLERO GABRIELA PATRICIA
    16.    SALAZAR BANEGAS CARLOS ALFREDO
    17.    SELLÁN VALDEZ ALLISON BEIRUTH
    18.    UQUILLAS ASTUDILLO KARLA JOANNA
    19.    VALERO CEPEDA OSWALDO EMILIO
    20.    VASQUES BAQUERIZO SEBASTIAN GUILLERMO
    21.    VELASCO JIMÉNEZ CHRISTIAN JAVIER
    22.    VILLAVICENCIO GAIBOR IRIS TERESA
    23.    VITERI BAQUERIZO SARA LORENA